TITULARES 2018

 

ARPA

SANZ SÁNCHEZ MADDI

 

CLARINETE

AROSTEGUI ACOSTA IVAN                        

ayerra ongay miguel


CONTRABAJO

MONGE MANSILLA ALBERTO                                      

almenara gumiel olatz                      

SANSIÑENA BLANCO UXUE                       

muedra ventura antonio                                      

sirera monllor marc                          

Álvarez Debasa Marcos

FAGOT
serra ballabriga joan                      

ariza nogues lidia


FLAUTA
GIMENEZ INFANTE OIHANA                       

FREYRSDOTTIR LORENZO, INGA


OBOE

MARTINEZ VIOLET AIMAR                         

VILLORIA RUIZ UXUE

PERCUSIÓN

MUNARRIZ DANIEL                                       

ESCAURIAZA PEÑUELA DAMASO            

rubio amondarain carlos

 

PIANO

gonzalo andino PEDRO


TROMBÓN

SARASOLA LAZPITA IÑIGO

martinez ungria alberto


TROMBÓN-BAJO 
PAUL MUÑOZ JUAN


TROMPA

URRETA FERNANDEZ ASIER                      

ONEKA FUENTES GALDER                          

BAJO COLLADOS PABLO      

LORENTE ARNEDO MARTA    

CASADO FERNANDO

 

TROMPETA

OCON SAGASTUME IÑIGO

OLAGUE NEGREDO IBAI


TUBA

PINILLOS FERNANDEZ ALFONSO


VIOLA
URDIALES DEL CAMPO JUAN

martinez de la puente eduardo     

GALLARDO SUAREZ JORGE  

alkain genua bittor          

CODINA ZABALLA JON           

gutierrez aguirre leire   

NIEVES VIVAS CYNTIA             

rodas sanchez francisco javier                    

PAYAS ARRIZABALAGA IZASKUN          

campos losilla andres  

lazkoz legarreta maite

 
VIOLIN

ABAD ANTOÑANZAS ADRIAN

ALZOLA GARAMENDI ITSASNE

ALZOLA GARAMENDI ITSASNE

ANDRADA POZO XABIER

ARMENDARIZ CIVIDIAN EIDER

BARTUREN BARRASA IÑIGO

CELAYA PUJOL UNAI

CORCOBADO BELDARRAIN ZURIÑE

DOBLAS GOMEZ NOEL

ETXEBERRIA GUERRERO MIRARI

FOGAS LOMAS PAU

FUENTE DE LOS BUEIS VICTOR

GALARZA MENENDEZ ANE

GARAYAR URDANGARIN AINHOA MARIA

GARCIA BARREÑA  IRATI

GIL DE LA FUENTE JULIA

GUEVARA ALVAREZ  SOFIA

ISASI SAENZ IKER

KORTABERRIA LARREA MARTIN

LAFITA GIL ROMAN

MAIZ ALONSO ALICIA

MANCISIDOR MAITE

MOÑUX UGALDE MIRIAM

MURO FRANCIA PATRICIA

OLANO DUQUE BEÑAT

PARDO CERVERA PABLO

REBATE NIEVA CELIA

RUBIO ARZANEGI JOANES

SANTAMARIA PERCHES DAVID

SANZ ANGUERA IRATI

SANZ MAGADAN MIKEL

SANZ MAGADAN XABIER

SENOSIAIN ELORZA ARETA

TALLEDO AMAVISCA IRENE

ZALBA FUENTES JUAN

 

VIOLONCELLO

YERA CLEMENTE JAVIER        

SARAPULOV OLEG

FONT JIMENEZ IRATI                

LOSADA LORENZO AYLA       

GOÑI LEOZ IRATI   

RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ELISA     

ERCILLA ECHEGIBEL MATXALEN           

BRETON LORENTE   CAMILA

     SUPLENTES 2018

 

 

ARPA

 

1.                BELAUNZARAN ALAIA

 

CLARINETE

1.                 GONZALES DE ASPURU MARIA      

2.                ARCENILLAS MORALES JON ANDER             

3.                NUÑO VIGURIA MIGUEL ANGEL    

4.                LARDIES ISABA VICTOR   

5.                CARRETERO ROQUE UNAI



 

FLAUTA

1.                BARRIGA ARIZNABARRETA IBON    

2.                SATRUSTEGUI LARRAYOZ LEIRE    

3.                VEGA BASCONES ALVARO


OBOE

1.                MONTOYO VICENTE MANUEL        

2.                MORENO CAMARA MARIA              

3.                CASTILLO GUTIERREZ LUCIA         

4.                RODRIGUEZ DE LA CAL, ANE         

5.                CABALEIRO SOMOZA,NICOLÁS

PERCUSIÓN

1.                ELIZAGA GOMEZ GUILLERMO       

2.                PATXE GUENBELZU JON  

3.                SAENZ MATEO DIEGO      

4.                SANCHIS ORTOLA SERGIO             

5.                MARTINEZ DE LA TORRE FERRAN  

6.                RIOSALIDO NAVALPOTRO DAVID  

7.                CABALLERO CANO DANIEL            

8.                MOTOS SARRIO JORGE

 

 

TROMBÓN

1.                 SALVADOR GABARRE LAURA          

2.                 MURO ZUFIAURRE AITOR              

3.                 VIÑOLA ROBLES ANGEL LUIS         

4.                 BUÑUEL SORRIBAS VICTOR           

5.                 GRANDE HERRERA OSCAR             

6.                 VALENCIA ANTON JORGE

 

TROMBÓN BAJO

1.                MARTI QUIJAL MIGUEL   

2.                 SANZ DAVID ANTON

 

TROMPA

1.                PALACIOS DONOSO EVA  

2.                HERMOSO PEDRO ANDRES            

3.                DE PAZ VIVAS JANIRE      

4.                CIARRUSTA INSAGURBE GAIZKA

 

TROMPETA

1.                GUALDA SANCHEZ JUAN CARLOS

2.                GARCIA ARMENDARIZ RUBEN        

3.                DIEZ LAZCORRETA GONZALO        

4.                GARCIA DE MADINABEITIA JON    

5.                ISASTI ARRATIBEL BEÑAT

6.                OSES LOSARCOS ANA       

7.                LAPUENTE ALEGRIA DAVID           

8.                PABLOS BEÑAT   

9.                 NAVARRO ELIZARI JAVIER

 

TUBA

1.                TERES QUEL MIGUEL      
2.                TEJADA TEJADA SAMUEL
3.                LOPEZ AZCONA ISIDRO   
4.                GONZALEZ MARTINS AGUSTIN FELIPE        

5.                 CASTILLO MARIO                  

 

VIOLA

1.                 BALLESTEROS SOBRINO NOA         

2.                 MARTINEZ AYARZA IÑIGO               

3.                 MUEDRA VENTURA INMA               

4.                 TEXEIRA LORENA

 

VIOLIN

1.                TUDELA AITANA

2.                HERENCIAS JOSE JAVIER               

3.                BLANCO ARRUE MARIANA              

4.                GIMENO PELAEZ NEREA  

5.                ROMAN DOMINGUEZ LEIRE

 

VIOLONCELLO

 

1.                IBAIBARRIAGA IBEAS IRATXE         

2.                JUANCO LORENZ LAURA 

3.                 SAGASTIBELZA LOPEZ PAULA